My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 If you would like to register and be placed on our Alumni Listing page - please go to Documents and Click on Alumni Registion.  Fill the form out and send it back to us!

Alumni Listing

 

Name

YOG

E-Mail

Occupation

1.      Higgens, Ted

1975

Consultant/Training & Development

2.      Lovett, Suzanne

1976

Professor Bowdoin College

3.      Chooljian, Barry

1977

TRHS Guidance Director

4.      Lang, Robert

1977

Process Analyst

5.      Peterson, Thomas

1978

Materials Manager

6.      Lovett, Gerald

1980

Purchasing for Telecommunication Company

7.      Mason, Greg

1980

Legal Administrator

8.      Haskins, Dennis

1982

US Air Force Officer

9.      Kirsch, David

1982

Sales & Marketing

10.  Williams, Robert

1982

Manager Barons

11.  Williams, Scott

1982

 

Tractor Trailer Driver

12.  (Parah) DesRuisseaux, Colleen

1988

High School Guidance Counselor

13.  (Lariviere) Viera, Wndy

1990

Home Schools her 4 children

14.  Bourdelais, Michelle

1990

Own Interior Interavtice

15.  Cardone,Paul

1990

PE/Health Teacher

16.  Mullen, Jennifer

1990

Implementation Manager

17.  Perreault, Morgan

1990

Civil-Survey autocad designer

18.  Pignatiello, Tom

1990

Financial Advisor

19.  Fitzgerald, Kevin

1991

TRHS Physed Teacher

20.  Mealey, Bill

1992

High School Special Ed Teacher

21.  Hendy, Suzi

1993

Custome Service Manager

22.  Mary (Widman) Eifler

1993

Spanish Teacher

23.  Pignatiello, Cris

1993

Client Service Manager @ ADP

24.  Vandewater, Dane

1994

Environmental Consultant

 

25.  Labatte, Tom

1995

Operations Manager

26.  Cook, Kim

1996

Media Sales Exec.

27.  Weymouth, Melissa

1996

USA Volleyball Coordinator of Championship Events

28.  Neskey, Jeremy

1997

 

Army National Guard

29.  Ray, Nathan

1997

 

30.  Mellow, Scarlette

1998

Aquatics Director

31.  Tardif, Julie

1998

Teacher

32.  Botsch, Kevin

1999

Customer Service Representative

33.  Scott, Amiee

2000

 

Student

34.  Mencis, Mitch

2001

Owner Sandlot Sports

35.  Reardon, Larry

2001

 

Plumber

36.  Sarty, Chris

2001

 

Electrician

37.  Scott, James

2001

Student

38.  Tardif, Chris

2001

 

Senior at Bently College

39.  Anderson, Stephanie

2002

 

Student

40.  Bartlett, Bill

2002

 

Student/NECO

41.  Brown, Jamie

2002

 

Student

42.  Crowell, Bill

2002

 

Electrician

43.  Forsblad, Weston

2002

 

Student/Keene State

44.  McHugh, Patrick

2002

 

Student

45.  Mokray, Andrea

2002

 

Student

46.  Soares, Steve

2002

 

Student/Neco

47.  Gentile, Michael

2003

Custodial Engineer

48.  Tardif, Joe

2003

                                                         

Student @ NECC

 

                                            

49.  Lynch, Mike

2004

Student Lasell College

50.  Cegarra, Jessica

2003

imsportie@aol.com

Student Bryant College