Coed Division Grade 1-2
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 Klein-FireDragons-Orange34
Cooksey-Hornets-Red10
 Dodson-TBD-RoyalBlue26
Hernandez-Wizards-Tan20
 Harris-Thunder-Black34
Donahue-Tornadoes-CarolinaBlue13
 Hamilton-ApexMambas-Lime10
Rinaldi-PowerWheels-Gold8
Boys Division Grade 3-4
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 Foley-PurpleDragons-Purple33
Whitlock-Mosquitoes-RoyalBlue22
 Harnik-DreamTeam-SportGrey35
Payne-Spurs-Black8
 Lally-Rebels-Red20
Nuttall-Attack-CarolinaBlue16
 Finberg-Wizards-Maroon32
Wynn-Spartans-IrishGreen16
Boys Division Grade 5-6
Sunday, January 14, 2018
 Howard-Lakers-Black26
Falls-Torpedoes-CarolinaBlue16
 Vinson-Storm-RoyalBlue24
Price-GSSavages-ForestGreen18
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 Buhler-Cougars-Gold24
Falls-Torpedoes-CarolinaBlue18
 Howard-Lakers-Black16
Price-GSSavages-ForestGreen14
 Hawa-Wizards1-Orange24
Vinson-Storm-RoyalBlue23
Boys Division Grade 7-8
Sunday, January 14, 2018
 Bergeron-Terrapins-Red49
Annan-Wallstars-RoyalBlue26
 Moore-Thunder-Orange38
Volpe-Gerines-Tan24
 Meth-Bullets-LightBlue50
Schlawin-Bobcats-Maroon14
 Medina-Rams-Gold40
Starinieri-Wolves-Lime39
 Levenberry-Spurs-Black35
Villegas-DreamTeam-TexasOrange28
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 Meth-Bullets-LightBlue45
Medina-Rams-Gold41
 Moore-Thunder-Orange33
Levenberry-Spurs-Black31
 Bergeron-Terrapins-Red51
Schlawin-Bobcats-Maroon15
 Starinieri-Wolves-Lime31
Annan-Wallstars-RoyalBlue26
 Villegas-DreamTeam-TexasOrange26
Volpe-Gerines-Tan16
Boys Division Grade 9-10
Sunday, January 14, 2018
 Kibria-Eagles-Lime59
Krauss-Magic-Red46
 Edgerton-TheGriffins-SportGrey53
Luparello-Wizards-CarolinaBlue47
 Moyle-Knicks-Orange56
Akhtar-YellowJackets-Gold53
 Paulette-TheBoys-Purple66
Schaar-Royals-RoyalBlue45
Boys Division Grade 11-12
Sunday, January 14, 2018
 Duffey-BlueDevils-RoyalBlue55
Donlan-SuperSonics-Lime53
 Hummel-Warriors-Red43
Annan-Wizards-CarolinaBlue30
 Alam-Cougars-HelonicaPink61
Walker-Skywalkers-Black35
 Weeks-TBD-Orange38
Waterfield-Chargers-Purple23
Girls Division Grade 3-4
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 Hawa-Wizards2-Orange18
GCteam119
 Hawa-Wizards2-Orange13
Owen-TBD-Sapphire9
Girls Division Grade 5-6
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 Austin-Barracudas-RoyalBlue31
GBteam232
 Jones-TBD-HelonicaPink8
GBteam126
 Konieczka-TBD-IrishGreen13
GBteam322
Girls Division Grade 7-8
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 Baez-LadyLions-Navy42
GAteam217
 Rinaldi-GoldenEagles-Gold11
GAteam130
 Rinaldi-GoldenEagles-Gold34
Taggart-Firecrackers-CarolinaBlu12
Girls Division Grade 9-12
Saturday, January 13, 2018
 Gallagher-TBD-Purple22
A10-Falls Church32